Independent proof

Don't ask the website to grade itself.

Classic has public review history across GuildQuality, Google, HomeStars and Facebook. The useful part is not one polished testimonial—it is being able to open the independent source and see the broader record.

Public review totals and aggregate ratings can change, so the figures below are identified by source and the underlying review destinations stay one click away.

99%
Sales knowledge
GuildQuality verified survey
98%
Material quality
GuildQuality verified survey
97%
Workmanship quality
GuildQuality verified survey
95%
Likely to recommend
GuildQuality verified survey
GuildQuality survey report

The strongest proof is specific.

The public GuildQuality report gives homeowners more useful signals than a single star average because it separates knowledge, workmanship, materials, scheduling and resolution.

Sales knowledge99%
Quality of materials98%
Quality of workmanship97%
Likely to recommend95%
Professional & organized92%
Schedule92%
Problem resolution91%
Clean & safe89%
Verify it yourself

Every proof point should have an exit door.

These links take homeowners away from the marketing site and into public sources. That is a feature, not a conversion leak.

Free on-site estimate · written scope · no obligation

Don't price the idea. Measure the house.

Classic's estimator visits the property, measures the real scope and prepares a written estimate before you decide whether to move forward.

(902) 465-5360